State Government Efficiency Review Committee (J)

Senate Members
House Members
)
Former Committee Members and Positions
  • Karin Derry (D, District 39)  (08/27/2019 - 01/10/2021)
  • Bobby Kaufmann  (02/03/2017 - 01/31/2019)
  • Vicki Lensing (D, District 85)  (08/16/2013 - 01/10/2021)
  • Mary Mascher  (08/16/2013 - 08/26/2019)
  • Andy McKean  (01/31/2019 - 04/23/2019)
Committee Information